Leadership

Session

2022                                          2023                                        2024
Emily Carriero                     Margaret Blum                  Sue DeStaebler
Judy Chin                                Gary Gibson                        Lars Ernst                                
Chad Estep                             Brad Parish                          Carl Friedrich
Dinah Howland                    Jennifer Reddington      Pat McGunagle       
Kevin Johnson                      Katy Ridley, Clerk             Megan Monaghan     
Toby King                                 Mary Versfelt                     Jose Zeilstra                           
Lili Waters, youth

Deacons

2022                                          2023                                        2024
Sue Carriero                         Molly Boxford                    Claudia Asgeirsson
Arthur Henderson            Denise Denson                  Ed Avery
Nancy Kennedy                  Davidson Gordon            Camilla Hofmann               
Susan Morison                    Krysta Holland                  Amanda Kearney
Susan Parish, Pres.            Gabby McCree                  Steven Loveless
Allison Reynolds                Addy Park, V.P.                   Connie McBroom               
Melissa Wirth                      Rebecca Pedone, treas  Hollis O'Rorke
Ty Bibas, youth
Niklas Hofmann, youth                                                               

Trustees

2022                                          2023                                       2024
Sam Croll                                Sally Beatty                        Richard Bott                          
Liz Garrett                             Bob Connor                        Charles Park
Jeff Holtman                        Paul Knight                         Christopher Russell
Katherine Olsen, Pres.   Christina Mohraz            Trip Sullivan
Van Siler                                 Scott Snell                            Grace Yoon